OR Home
A.net/OR
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Mt. Hood Saints Outdoor Open
March 9th 2019 Gresham , Oregon, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2014 Mar 15th
Results
News
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
2010
1
1
Media for 2014
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2014 Results - Mt. Hood Saints Open
Mar 15th 2014, 7:08pm
Attending groups
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Treasure Valley Community College Track and Field and Cross Country - Ontario, Oregon
RunnerSpace.com/WA
Clackamas Community College Track and Field and Cross Country - Oregon City, Oregon
University of Portland Track andField and Cross Country - Portland, Oregon
Clark College Track and Field and Cross Country - Vancouver, Washington
University of Puget Sound Track and Field and Cross Country - Tacoma, Washington
Concordia University Track and Field and Cross Country - Portland, Oregon
Unattached
Corban University Track and Field and Cross Country - Salem, Oregon
Vixmix Track
George Fox University Track and Field and Cross Country - Newberg, Oregon
Albina Roadrunners
Linfield College Track and Field and Cross Country - McMinnville, Oregon
NCAA D1 Track and Field and Cross Country
Mt Hood Community College Track and Field and Cross Country - Gresham, Oregon
NCAA D3 Track and Field and Cross Country
Northwest Christian University Track and Field and Cross Country - Eugene, Oregon
NAIA Track and Field and Cross Country
Pacific Lutheran University Track and Field and Cross Country - Tacoma, Washington
JUCO Track and Field and Cross Country
Pacific University Track and Field and Cross Country - Forest Grove, Oregon
JUCO - NWAC Track and Field and Cross Country
RunnerSpace.com/OR
Invited groups
2014
Mt. Hood Saints Open
2014 Results - Mt. Hood Saints Open
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Mar 15th 2014, 7:08pm
Mt. Hood Saints Open
- Mar 15, 2014
Mt. Hood Community College, Gresham, OR, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Albina Roadrunners
Clackamas
Clark College
Concordia-Portland
Corban
George Fox
Linfield
Mt Hood
Northwest Christian
Pacific
Pacific Lutheran
Portland
Puget Sound
Treasure Valley
Unattached
Vixmix Track
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mixed:
10k
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Richard
Pacific Lutheran
11.07
+0.4
2
1
Sutherland, Thomas
Clackamas
11.09
+1.4
1
2
Reeves, I.V.
Pacific Lutheran
11.09
+0.4
2
2
Ortiz, Carlos
Concordia-Portla
11.10
+1.4
1
3
Roetcisoender, Mark
Portland
11.17
+1.4
1
3
Sapp, Kris
Pacific
11.19
+0.4
2
4
Reeher, Jordan
Concordia-Portla
11.21
+0.4
2
5
Makupson, Marqui
Pacific Lutheran
11.25
+0.4
2
6
Jackson, DeAndre
Concordia-Portla
11.29
+0.4
2
4
Tolento, Eric
Concordia-Portla
11.30
+1.4
1
5
Cornejo, Justin
Clackamas
11.37
+1.4
1
1
Koos, Austin
Corban
11.45
+0.6
4
2
Russo, Ryan
George Fox
11.47
+0.6
4
3
Amaitsa, Amadi
Corban
11.49
+0.6
4
6
Johnson, Brett
Corban
11.49
+1.4
1
1
West, Everett
Puget Sound
11.50
+1.7
3
2
Porter, Janaree
Mt Hood
11.53
+1.7
3
1
Rosenberg, Jonathan
Puget Sound
11.54
+0.5
6
7
Wallace, Quwontae
Clark College
11.57
+1.4
1
4
DeVaughn, Nathan
Portland
11.58
+0.6
4
3
Sanchez, Mark
George Fox
11.59
+1.7
3
4
Ensley, Treve'
Linfield
11.61
+1.7
3
5
Cleverley, Jake
Clackamas
11.65
+1.7
3
1
Wisenbaker, Austin
George Fox
11.69
+1.6
5
6
Buker, Michael
Portland
11.69
+1.7
3
8
Warren, JaQuan
Clark College
11.69
+1.4
1
5
Fauss, Daniel
Clackamas
11.70
+0.6
4
7
Vazquez, Edgar
Concordia-Portla
11.74
+1.7
3
2
Cobb, Graham
Puget Sound
11.80
+0.5
6
1
Esteb, Garrett
George Fox
11.81
+0.5
7
1
Berry, James
Pacific
11.82
+1.2
8
6
Jennings, Xavier
Albina Roadrunne
11.83
+0.6
4
3
Miller, Kyle
George Fox
11.84
+0.5
6
2
Hatfield, Zac
Treasure Valley
11.91
+0.5
7
7
Westbrooks, Michael
Puget Sound
11.91
+0.6
4
3
Ebukam, Bruno
Unattached
11.94
+0.5
7
2
Torres, Francisco
Clackamas
11.96
+1.6
5
3
Hyatt, Nate
George Fox
11.97
+1.6
5
4
Daly, Brady
Pacific Lutheran
12.04
+1.6
5
4
Hoare, Joshua
Pacific Lutheran
12.04
+0.5
7
5
Williams, Shevon
Treasure Valley
12.04
+1.6
5
1
Armour, Michael
George Fox
12.06
+0.2
9
2
Jackson, Jeremy
Pacific Lutheran
12.15
+1.2
8
5
Muller, Bailey
Pacific
12.18
+0.5
7
3
Norris, Solomon
George Fox
12.20
+1.2
8
4
Cusick, Colum
Mt Hood
12.21
+0.5
6
6
Fix-Gonzalez, Dom
George Fox
12.25
+0.5
7
7
Ellington, Robert
Pacific Lutheran
12.26
+0.5
7
2
Gonzales, Ronnie
Treasure Valley
12.34
+0.2
9
3
Cooper, Josue
George Fox
12.35
+0.2
9
4
Pattock, Hunter
Mt Hood
12.43
+1.2
8
5
Turner, Caleb
George Fox
12.46
+1.2
8
4
Matteson, Zack
Clackamas
12.48
+0.2
9
8
Romero, darian
Albina Roadrunne
12.48
+0.6
4
5
Koch, Connor
George Fox
12.49
+0.5
6
5
Seme, Robert
Treasure Valley
12.85
+0.2
9
6
Fowler, Bryce
Pacific
12.85
+1.2
8
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sutherland, Thomas
Clackamas
21.91
-0.9
1
2
Washington, Kevin
Clark College
21.98
-0.9
1
3
Ortiz, Carlos
Concordia-Portla
22.59
-0.9
1
4
Ybarra, Jacob
Corban
22.63
-0.9
1
5
Johnson, Brett
Corban
22.74
-0.9
1
1
Jackson, DeAndre
Concordia-Portla
22.78
-0.6
2
1
Mihelich, Jake
Linfield
22.82
+0.7
3
2
Porter, Janaree
Mt Hood
22.92
+0.7
3
2
Tolento, Eric
Concordia-Portla
22.94
-0.6
2
3
Sapp, Kris
Pacific
22.94
+0.7
3
3
Koos, Austin
Corban
23.00
-0.6
2
4
Johnson, Richard
Pacific Lutheran
23.08
+0.7
3
1
Rosenberg, Jonathan
Puget Sound
23.22
-3.8
4
5
West, Everett
Puget Sound
23.34
+0.7
3
6
Vazquez, Edgar
Concordia-Portla
23.41
+0.7
3
2
Miller, Kyle
George Fox
23.73
-3.8
4
3
Britt, Cody
Clackamas
23.74
-3.8
4
6
Warren, JaQuan
Clark College
23.78
-0.9
1
7
Glessing, Bailey
Clark College
23.78
+0.7
3
1
Torres, Francisco
Clackamas
23.96
-1.1
5
1
Daly, Brady
Pacific Lutheran
24.01
-1.2
6
1
Berry, James
Pacific
24.13
+0.3
8
2
Poston, Dax
Treasure Valley
24.15
+0.3
8
2
Wines, Matt
Puget Sound
24.20
-1.2
6
2
Larson, Devon
Mt Hood
24.28
-1.1
5
4
Jennings, Xavier
Albina Roadrunne
24.32
-3.8
4
5
Westbrooks, Michael
Puget Sound
24.36
-3.8
4
3
Otis, Brock
Mt Hood
24.42
-1.1
5
3
Mgbadigha, Kingsley
Mt Hood
24.43
-1.2
6
4
Burns, Auston
Mt Hood
24.44
-1.1
5
5
Cobb, Graham
Puget Sound
24.46
-1.1
5
1
Esteb, Garrett
George Fox
24.68
-1.8
7
4
Norris, Solomon
George Fox
24.68
-1.2
6
5
DeLaCruz, Endy
Clackamas
24.82
-1.2
6
2
Ellington, Robert
Pacific Lutheran
25.04
-1.8
7
8
Cusick, Colum
Mt Hood
25.10
+0.7
3
3
Jackson, Jeremy
Pacific Lutheran
25.11
-1.8
7
6
Koch, Connor
George Fox
25.18
-1.2
6
4
Fix-Gonzalez, Dom
George Fox
25.22
-1.8
7
5
Hoare, Joshua
Pacific Lutheran
25.28
-1.8
7
6
Muller, Bailey
Pacific
25.31
-1.1
5
7
Visan, Josh
Mt Hood
25.35
-1.2
6
3
Gonzales, Ronnie
Treasure Valley
25.57
+0.3
8
6
Romero, darian
Albina Roadrunne
25.58
-3.8
4
4
Pattock, Hunter
Mt Hood
25.93
+0.3
8
6
Fowler, Bryce
Pacific
26.14
-1.8
7
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mihelich, Jake
Linfield
49.60
1
10
2
Ibarra, Ignacio
Pacific Lutheran
51.05
1
8
1
Wallace, Te'Kwon
Clark College
51.78
3
6
1
Burns, Auston
Mt Hood
51.88
2
5
3
Glessing, Bailey
Clark College
52.16
1
4
2
Retherford, Cameron
Albina Roadrunne
52.44
3
3
4
Higinbotham, Sean
Pacific
52.70
1
2
5
Steelhammer, Tom
Linfield
52.84
1
1
2
Otis, Brock
Mt Hood
52.85
2
3
Holland, Steven
Linfield
52.86
2
4
Wines, Matt
Puget Sound
53.24
2
5
Williams, Eric
Albina Roadrunne
53.40
2
6
Potts, Lawrence
George Fox
53.93
2
7
Detweiler, Todd
Puget Sound
54.03
2
3
Poston, Dax
Treasure Valley
54.52
3
6
McGill, Grant
George Fox
54.59
1
8
Mansray, Embimba
George Fox
54.68
2
4
DeLaCruz, Endy
Clackamas
54.75
3
5
Mgbadigha, Kingsley
Mt Hood
55.89
3
6
Graham, Jacob
George Fox
56.24
3
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fanelli, Gary
Pacific
1:55.97
2
2
Thompson, Cody
George Fox
1:56.86
2
3
Flynn, Gavin
Portland
1:57.60
2
1
Woticha, Anteneh
Unattached
1:58.53
1
1
Beierle, Cody
Mt Hood
1:58.73
3
2
Avalos, Julian
Clark College
1:59.77
1
3
Robertson, Danny
Clackamas
2:00.11
1
2
Hybl, Taylor
Mt Hood
2:00.14
3
3
Molstad, Aaron
George Fox
2:00.72
3
4
Sleutel, Justin
Clackamas
2:01.11
3
4
Rambo, Tremaine
Clark College
2:01.66
1
5
Snook, Colton
Clackamas
2:01.82
3
6
Tyree, Sean
Puget Sound
2:01.95
3
7
Barnett, Jacob
Unattached
2:02.22
3
8
O'Kelly, Art
Linfield
2:02.60
3
4
Kirkov, Roman
Concordia-Portla
2:02.99
2
5
Wilson, Ryan
Portland
2:03.72
2
9
Ashby, Graham
Puget Sound
2:03.84
3
1
Finley, Manuel
Linfield
2:04.08
4
10
Linnerooth, Chad
Linfield
2:04.23
3
2
Illustre, Josh
Portland
2:04.54
4
6
Helmes, Joshua
Clark College
2:04.87
2
3
Koch, John
Clackamas
2:05.36
4
4
Seymour, Alex
Mt Hood
2:06.68
4
11
Johnston, Alan
Concordia-Portla
2:07.24
3
5
Trofimchik, Michael
Corban
2:07.83
1
5
Francisco, Josh
Mt Hood
2:07.90
4
6
Steele, Zachary
Corban
2:08.87
4
7
Stewart, Flynn
Puget Sound
2:09.18
4
8
Velasco, Santiago
Mt Hood
2:09.32
4
9
Moore, Kyler
Treasure Valley
2:15.74
4
10
Hiatt, Forrest
Mt Hood
2:22.52
4
11
Lowe, Luke
Mt Hood
2:23.70
4
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holden, Justin
Corban
4:02.28
1
2
Robertson, Danny
Clackamas
4:02.72
1
3
Lawrence, Will
George Fox
4:03.56
1
4
Kirkov, Roman
Concordia-Portla
4:03.84
1
5
Rambo, Tremaine
Clark College
4:05.16
1
6
Johnston, Alan
Concordia-Portla
4:05.25
1
7
Avalos, Julian
Clark College
4:05.76
1
8
Raleigh, Brandon
Mt Hood
4:06.59
1
9
Tyree, Sean
Puget Sound
4:07.54
1
1
Nowak, Kent
Portland
4:09.88
2
2
Beierle, Cody
Mt Hood
4:12.70
2
10
Helmes, Joshua
Clark College
4:14.05
1
3
Linnerooth, Chad
Linfield
4:15.01
2
4
Lull, Alex
George Fox
4:15.81
2
11
Schmitt, Scott
Clackamas
4:16.44
1
5
Ledridge, Justin
Clark College
4:19.19
2
6
Snook, Colton
Clackamas
4:22.74
2
7
Erlebach, Evan
Treasure Valley
4:25.80
2
8
Velasco, Santiago
Mt Hood
4:30.05
2
9
King, Tyler
Treasure Valley
4:30.96
2
10
Muvange, Egide
Treasure Valley
4:46.80
2
11
Hiatt, Forrest
Mt Hood
4:56.32
2
--
Livermore, Ethan
Concordia-Portla
DNF
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shipley, Tyler
Pacific
15:01.51
1
2
Zirkle, Christopher
Northwest Christ
15:15.46
1
3
Gladow, Joe
Linfield
15:25.73
1
1
Ekanger, Alan
Clackamas
15:33.78
2
4
Seekatz, Joshua
Puget Sound
15:38.74
1
5
O'Neil, Mike
Linfield
15:47.04
1
6
Kraal, Taylor
Northwest Christ
15:55.24
1
7
Santillan, David
Puget Sound
15:58.70
1
8
Tyler, Hunter
Northwest Christ
16:01.68
1
9
Hight, Jason
Linfield
16:05.95
1
10
Higa, Justin
Puget Sound
16:12.60
1
11
Michaels, Gabe
Puget Sound
16:14.07
1
12
Clifford, Adrian
Linfield
16:19.70
1
13
Raleigh, Brandon
Mt Hood
16:28.15
1
14
Markin, James
Puget Sound
16:29.86
1
2
Lemerande, Brandon
Linfield
16:40.10
2
3
Poole, Chris
Linfield
16:49.15
2
4
Williams, Lewis
Pacific
16:56.61
2
5
Sanchez, Rudy
Pacific
17:08.46
2
6
Langtry, Andrew
Puget Sound
17:10.79
2
7
Ten Fingers, Logan
Clark College
17:22.00
2
8
Bibb, Zach
George Fox
17:23.22
2
9
MacFarlane, Matthew
Pacific Lutheran
17:31.94
2
10
Roth, Chris
Linfield
18:22.95
2
Mixed 10000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Kolton
Treasure Valley
32:45.50
1
2
Covert, David
Treasure Valley
34:30.95
1
3
Benthin, Pake
Clackamas
34:31.12
1
4
Carilli, Sam
Puget Sound
34:32.62
1
5
Geiter, Nathan
Mt Hood
34:41.30
1
6
Baxter, Cody
Treasure Valley
34:47.25
1
7
Martinez, Jonathan
Treasure Valley
35:07.42
1
8
Mogen, Charlie
Pacific Lutheran
35:13.73
1
9
Southworth, Andrew
Puget Sound
35:14.18
1
10
Herde, Eric
Pacific Lutheran
36:07.96
1
11
Repp, Courtney
Clackamas
41:55.27
1
12
Smith, Kim
Mt Hood
48:59.09
1
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dreibelbis, Kyle
George Fox
9:59.50
1
2
Duffy, Andrew
Clark College
10:08.04
1
3
Quinn, Bryant
George Fox
10:15.36
1
4
Peila, Austin
Clackamas
10:15.67
1
5
Bass, Kaleb
Pacific
10:33.65
1
6
Thomas, Ben
Pacific
10:40.45
1
7
Francisco, Josh
Mt Hood
10:45.10
1
8
Bussing, Blake
Clark College
10:54.77
1
9
Seymour, Alex
Mt Hood
11:08.79
1
10
Lowe, Luke
Mt Hood
11:47.10
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wagner, Daniel
Pacific
15.83
+0.3
1
2
Larson, Devon
Mt Hood
16.12
+0.3
1
3
Smith, Robbie
Treasure Valley
16.13
+0.3
1
4
Davis, Chase
Clackamas
16.21
+0.3
1
1
Gongliewski, Dillon
Puget Sound
16.24
+1.5
2
2
Luckey, Gabriel
George Fox
16.28
+1.5
2
5
Croft, Kyle
Corban
17.08
+0.3
1
3
Evans, Bryce
Linfield
17.21
+1.5
2
4
Monahan, Clay
Linfield
17.69
+1.5
2
5
Robles, Zal
Puget Sound
21.40
+1.5
2
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zechenelly, Eric
Clark College
57.20
1
2
Wagner, Daniel
Pacific
57.63
1
3
Croft, Kyle
Corban
58.03
1
4
Luciano, Peter
Portland
59.13
1
5
Kastelein, Eli
Concordia-Portla
59.22
1
6
Weatherford, Justin
George Fox
59.93
1
1
Smith, Robbie
Treasure Valley
1:00.01
2
7
Saulmon, Kyle
Concordia-Portla
1:00.96
1
2
Edgecomb, Chris
Pacific Lutheran
1:01.30
2
3
Monahan, Clay
Linfield
1:02.27
2
4
Gongliewski, Dillon
Puget Sound
1:03.50
2
5
Robles, Zal
Puget Sound
1:06.06
2
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson
,
Trofimch
,
Koos
,
Ybarra
Corban
42.64
1
2
Zechenel
,
Washingt
,
Wallace
,
McLittle
Clark College
42.73
1
3
Buker
,
Fekete
,
DeVaughn
,
Roetciso
Portland
43.28
1
4
Fauss
,
Sutherla
,
Torres
,
Koch
Clackamas
43.59
1
5
Johnson
,
Makupson
,
Ibarra
,
Reeves
Pacific Lutheran
43.64
1
6
Porter
,
Otis
,
Cusick
,
Larson
Mt Hood
44.17
1
1
MacAusla
,
Cobb
,
Rosenber
,
West
Puget Sound
44.47
2
7
Ensley
,
Mihelich
,
Holland
,
Johnson
Linfield
44.79
1
2
Jennings
,
Tompkins
,
Romero
,
Spencer
Albina Roadrunne
45.41
2
8
Fuller
,
Gonzales
,
Hatfield
,
Poston
Treasure Valley
45.54
1
3
Mejia
,
Daly
,
Hansen
,
Hoare
Pacific Lutheran
48.00
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zechenel
,
Rambo
,
Glessing
,
Avalos
Clark College
3:28.12
2
1
Higinbot
,
Fanelli
,
Wagner
,
Oshiro-A
Pacific
3:29.51
1
2
Torres
,
Rial
,
DeLaCruz
,
Britt
Clackamas
3:29.90
1
3
Porter
,
Beierle
,
Burns
,
Hybl
Mt Hood
3:30.57
1
4
Skidmore
,
Knox
,
Bierly
,
Ingrao
Vixmix Track
3:31.32
1
5
Holland
,
Steelham
,
Knight
,
Mihelich
Linfield
3:32.21
1
2
Westbroo
,
Detweile
,
Soto
,
Tyree
Puget Sound
3:34.20
2
6
Tolento
,
Ortiz
,
Jackson
,
Kastelei
Concordia-Portla
3:38.75
1
3
Graham
,
Mansray
,
Sanchez
,
Koch
George Fox
3:40.96
2
7
Edgecomb
,
Bell
,
Daly
,
Ibarra
Pacific Lutheran
3:40.97
1
4
Ashby
,
Stewart
,
Gongliew
,
Robles
Puget Sound
3:42.63
2
5
Cusick
,
Larson
,
Visan
,
Quinton
Mt Hood
3:43.18
2
6
Fuller
,
King
,
Moore
,
Muvange
Treasure Valley
3:48.76
2
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stephens-Brown, Tevon
Pacific Lutheran
15.18m
(49'9.5)
3
2
Hatton, Lucas
Pacific Lutheran
14.99m
(49'2)
3
3
Lake, Zach
Concordia-Portla
14.98m
(49'1.75)
3
4
Peart, Kyle
Pacific Lutheran
14.61m
(47'11)
3
5
Peterson, Brendan
Pacific Lutheran
14.26m
(46'9.25)
3
6
Pierce, Jackson
Pacific Lutheran
13.83m
(45'4.25)
3
1
Breaux, Chandler
Puget Sound
13.56m
(44'5.75)
2
7
Blatner, Thomas
Portland
13.29m
(43'7)
3
2
Jackson, Tyler
Mt Hood
13.07m
(42'10.5)
2
3
Walker, Dane
Corban
12.83m
(42'1)
2
4
Anderson, Scott
Linfield
12.79m
(41'11.5)
2
5
Evans, Jake
Linfield
12.77m
(41'10.75)
2
6
Garton, Reilyn
Puget Sound
12.76m
(41'10.25)
2
8
Meyring, Wyatt
Clackamas
12.60m
(41'4)
3
7
Maierhofer, Mike
Linfield
12.39m
(40'7.75)
2
8
McLinden, Chris
Pacific
12.16m
(39'10.5)
2
9
Claussen, Tim
Pacific
12.02m
(39'5)
2
1
Dassonville, Hunter
Pacific
11.91m
(39'0.75)
1
2
Fairhart, Nick
Linfield
11.89m
(39'0)
1
9
Wagner, Jacob
Clark College
11.85m
(38'10.5)
3
3
VanEaton, Matt
Pacific Lutheran
11.24m
(36'10.5)
1
10
Lander, Jack
Corban
11.04m
(36'2.5)
2
4
Shull, Adam
George Fox
10.98m
(36'0.25)
1
5
Montez, Andrew
Pacific
10.84m
(35'6.75)
1
6
Phillips, Nathan
Pacific
10.64m
(34'10.75)
1
7
Saul, Michael
Linfield
10.63m
(34'10.5)
1
8
Sievers, Brian
Mt Hood
10.62m
(34'10)
1
9
Quinton, Cody
Mt Hood
10.46m
(34'3.75)
1
10
Sigle, Cody
Clark College
10.32m
(33'10.25)
1
11
Clark, Lucas
Linfield
10.15m
(33'3.5)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moses, Nate
Concordia-Portla
60.97m
(200'0.25)
3
2
Walker, Dane
Corban
44.57m
(146'2.5)
3
3
Quinton, Cody
Mt Hood
43.53m
(142'9.75)
3
4
Bethke, Jesse
Pacific
43.34m
(142'2.25)
3
5
Jackson, Tyler
Mt Hood
43.07m
(141'3.5)
3
6
Olson, Alex
Clark College
42.51m
(139'5.5)
3
1
Stephens-Brown, Tevon
Pacific Lutheran
41.04m
(134'7.75)
2
7
Meyring, Wyatt
Clackamas
40.67m
(133'5)
3
8
Retherford, Cameron
Albina Roadrunne
40.55m
(133'0.25)
3
9
Lake, Zach
Concordia-Portla
39.23m
(128'8.25)
3
2
Hatton, Lucas
Pacific Lutheran
37.98m
(124'7.25)
2
3
Claussen, Tim
Pacific
37.82m
(124'0.75)
2
1
Pang, Tim
Linfield
37.18m
(121'11.75)
1
2
Phelps, Kiel
George Fox
36.58m
(120'0)
1
3
Phillips, Grant
George Fox
36.33m
(119'2.25)
1
10
George, Travis
Pacific
36.09m
(118'4.75)
3
4
Fairhart, Nick
Linfield
35.66m
(116'11.75)
1
5
Wagner, Jacob
Clark College
35.62m
(116'10.25)
1
6
Morrell, Aidan
George Fox
35.51m
(116'6)
1
4
Evans, Jake
Linfield
35.45m
(116'3.5)
2
5
Garton, Reilyn
Puget Sound
35.33m
(115'10.75)
2
6
Plato, Kasey
Clark College
35.26m
(115'8)
2
7
Deeter, Bill
Unattached
34.64m
(113'7.75)
2
7
Phillips, Nathan
Pacific
34.62m
(113'6.75)
1
8
Killgore, Zach
Mt Hood
34.56m
(113'4.5)
1
9
Tonder, Ryan
Clark College
34.55m
(113'4)
1
8
Lander, Jack
Corban
33.96m
(111'5)
2
9
Schlaht, Justin
Mt Hood
33.28m
(109'2)
2
10
Sievers, Brian
Mt Hood
33.15m
(108'9)
2
11
Sigle, Cody
Clark College
32.56m
(106'9.75)
2
10
Anderson, Scott
Linfield
32.49m
(106'7)
1
12
Wantowski, Kyle
Unattached
31.55m
(103'6)
2
11
Montez, Andrew
Pacific
30.13m
(98'10)
1
12
Forrest, Ashton
Clackamas
29.65m
(97'3.25)
1
13
Saul, Michael
Linfield
28.02m
(91'11)
1
13
Howard, Mark
Puget Sound
28.02m
(91'11)
1
--
Pierce, Jackson
Pacific Lutheran
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Clark, Lucas
Linfield
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Peart, Kyle
Pacific Lutheran
FOUL
(--)
3
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gongliewski, Dillon
Puget Sound
54.86m
(179'11.75)
2
2
Ewing, Morgunn
Linfield
54.19m
(177'9.25)
2
3
Schlaht, Justin
Mt Hood
53.87m
(176'8.75)
2
4
Hickson, Taylor
Pacific
52.05m
(170'9)
2
5
Hatlen, Michael
Pacific Lutheran
51.36m
(168'6)
2
6
Walter, Stephen
Concordia-Portla
50.68m
(166'3.25)
2
7
Fuller, Leon
Treasure Valley
50.67m
(166'2.75)
2
1
Swartout, Erik
Pacific Lutheran
50.64m
(166'1.5)
1
8
Phillips, Nathan
Pacific
48.47m
(159'0.25)
2
9
Sigle, Cody
Clark College
46.92m
(153'11)
2
10
Wheeler, Jimmy
Clackamas
46.35m
(152'0.75)
2
2
Forrest, Ashton
Clackamas
45.65m
(149'9)
1
3
Talbot, Tyler
Treasure Valley
44.31m
(145'4.25)
1
4
Adams, Cameron
George Fox
43.54m
(142'10)
1
5
Turner, Caleb
George Fox
42.12m
(138'2.25)
1
6
Doxsie, Drew
Linfield
41.02m
(134'6.75)
1
7
Dassonville, Hunter
Pacific
39.13m
(128'4.5)
1
8
Richardson, Stetson
Clackamas
37.20m
(122'0.5)
1
9
Plato, Kasey
Clark College
34.94m
(114'7.5)
1
10
Quinton, Cody
Mt Hood
34.31m
(112'6.75)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peart, Kyle
Pacific Lutheran
55.60m
(182'4.75)
3
2
Morrell, Arick
George Fox
52.17m
(171'1.75)
3
3
Pierce, Jackson
Pacific Lutheran
49.16m
(161'3.25)
3
4
George, Travis
Pacific
47.57m
(156'0.75)
3
5
Pitassi, Triton
Portland
46.16m
(151'5.25)
3
6
Fairhart, Nick
Linfield
46.14m
(151'4.5)
3
7
Hatton, Lucas
Pacific Lutheran
44.43m
(145'9)
3
8
Meyring, Wyatt
Clackamas
43.66m
(143'2.75)
3
1
McLinden, Chris
Pacific
42.56m
(139'7.5)
2
2
Bethke, Jesse
Pacific
41.38m
(135'9)
2
3
Tonder, Ryan
Clark College
40.29m
(132'2)
2
4
Lander, Jack
Corban
39.28m
(128'10.25)
2
5
Peterson, Brendan
Pacific Lutheran
38.96m
(127'9.75)
2
6
Forrest, Ashton
Clackamas
37.63m
(123'5.5)
2
7
Sievers, Brian
Mt Hood
37.15m
(121'10.5)
2
1
Clark, Lucas
Linfield
36.95m
(121'2.5)
1
8
VanEaton, Matt
Pacific Lutheran
36.20m
(118'9)
2
2
Howard, Mark
Puget Sound
36.08m
(118'4.25)
1
9
Walker, Dane
Corban
35.56m
(116'8)
2
10
Breaux, Chandler
Puget Sound
35.25m
(115'7.75)
2
11
Deeter, Bill
Unattached
34.66m
(113'8.5)
2
3
Schlaht, Justin
Mt Hood
34.27m
(112'5)
1
12
Morrell, Aidan
George Fox
33.50m
(109'10.75)
2
13
Phelps, Kiel
George Fox
33.47m
(109'9.5)
2
4
Shull, Adam
George Fox
32.30m
(105'11.5)
1
5
Saul, Michael
Linfield
31.70m
(104'0)
1
14
Plato, Kasey
Clark College
31.63m
(103'9.25)
2
6
Phillips, Nathan
Pacific
31.35m
(102'10.25)
1
7
Jackson, Tyler
Mt Hood
30.65m
(100'6.5)
1
8
Wantowski, Kyle
Unattached
29.91m
(98'1.5)
1
9
Dassonville, Hunter
Pacific
28.22m
(92'7)
1
10
Killgore, Zach
Mt Hood
27.88m
(91'5.5)
1
11
Montez, Andrew
Pacific
23.75m
(77'11)
1
12
Phillips, Grant
George Fox
22.52m
(73'10.5)
1
--
Stephens-Brown, Tevon
Pacific Lutheran
FOUL
(--)
3
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hawkins III, Budweiser
Pacific
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
1
Kawai, Kelson
Pacific
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
1
Blanks, Spencer
Clark College
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
4
Holland, Steven
Linfield
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
4
Retherford, Cameron
Albina Roadrunne
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
6
Lovitz, David
Puget Sound
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
6
Pang, Tim
Linfield
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
8
Branham, Steven
Puget Sound
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
8
Mgbadigha, Kingsley
Mt Hood
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
8
Bueno, Chris
Puget Sound
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
11
Hatlen, Michael
Pacific Lutheran
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
--
Schearer, Mark
Corban
NH
(--)
1
--
Fuller, Leon
Treasure Valley
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hawkins III, Budweiser
Pacific
6.81m
(22'4)
nwi
3
2
England, eric
Treasure Valley
6.80m
(22'3.5)
nwi
3
3
Wallace, Quwontae
Clark College
6.45m
(21'1.75)
nwi
3
4
Johnson, Kennedy
Linfield
6.34m
(20'9.5)
nwi
3
5
DeVaughn, Nathan
Portland
6.28m
(20'7)
nwi
3
6
Hyatt, Nate
George Fox
6.15m
(20'2)
nwi
3
7
Takano, Bryan
Linfield
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
3
1
Branham, Steven
Puget Sound
6.12m
(20'0.75)
nwi
2
2
Wheeler, Jimmy
Clackamas
6.09m
(19'11.75)
nwi
2
1
Sapp, Kris
Pacific
6.03m
(19'9.25)
nwi
1
3
Luckey, Gabriel
George Fox
6.01m
(19'8.5)
nwi
2
8
Igbinoba, Eric
Linfield
5.96m
(19'6.5)
nwi
3
2
Lovitz, David
Puget Sound
5.83m
(19'1.5)
nwi
1
3
Mastrandrea, Mario
Clackamas
5.77m
(18'11)
nwi
1
4
Wallace, Te'Kwon
Clark College
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
1
4
Ensley, Treve'
Linfield
5.71m
(18'8.75)
nwi
2
5
Larson, Devon
Mt Hood
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
2
5
Yee, Timothy
Corban
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
1
6
Wisenbaker, Austin
George Fox
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
2
7
Ebukam, Bruno
Unattached
5.60m
(18'4.25)
nwi
2
9
Gant, DaJuan
George Fox
5.51m
(18'0.75)
nwi
3
6
Bueno, Chris
Puget Sound
5.46m
(17'10.75)
nwi
1
7
Daly, Brady
Pacific Lutheran
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
8
Armour, Michael
George Fox
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
2
--
Kawai, Kelson
Pacific
FOUL
(--)
nwi
3
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
England, eric
Treasure Valley
15.40m
(50'6.25)
+0.2
1
2
Johnson, Kennedy
Linfield
13.89m
(45'6.75)
+0.0
1
3
Igbinoba, Eric
Linfield
13.10m
(42'11.75)
+0.2
1
4
Kawai, Kelson
Pacific
12.91m
(42'4.25)
+0.2
1
5
Reeves, I.V.
Pacific Lutheran
12.77m
(41'10.75)
-1.0
1
6
Blanks, Spencer
Clark College
12.59m
(41'3.5)
+0.0
1
7
Porter, Jesse
Albina Roadrunne
12.07m
(39'7)
+0.4
1
8
Swartout, Erik
Pacific Lutheran
11.92m
(39'1.25)
+0.0
1
9
Lovitz, David
Puget Sound
11.81m
(38'8.75)
+0.5
1
--
Yee, Timothy
Corban
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fauss, Daniel
Clackamas
4.57m
(14'11.75)
1
2
Davis, Chase
Clackamas
4.42m
(14'6)
1
3
Ibarra, Ignacio
Pacific Lutheran
4.27m
(14'0)
1
4
Jackson, Jeremy
Pacific Lutheran
4.12m
(13'6)
1
5
Visan, Josh
Mt Hood
3.97m
(13'0.25)
1
6
Matteson, Zack
Clackamas
3.81m
(12'6)
1
7
Miller, Kyle
George Fox
3.51m
(11'6)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Searle, Jordyn
Clackamas
12.23
+0.7
1
2
Whitehall, Allanah
Puget Sound
12.51
+0.7
1
3
Baller, Melissa
Portland
12.72
+0.7
1
1
Schmidt, Ellie
Linfield
12.74
nwi
2
4
Souders, Hannah
Portland
12.74
+0.7
1
1
Kachel, Kristi
Mt Hood
12.88
+0.8
4
1
Turner, Alyssa
George Fox
12.89w
+2.3
6
2
Aken-Pagdilao, Kelli
Pacific
12.95
nwi
2
5
Frazier, Sarah
George Fox
12.97
+0.7
1
3
Deskins, Taylor
Corban
12.99
nwi
2
6
Mckenzie, Jasmin
Albina Roadrunne
13.09
+0.7
1
2
Gilmore, Sarah
George Fox
13.11
+0.8
4
1
Yamamoto, Dawne
Pacific
13.21w
+2.3
5
2
Dandridge, Nicole
Pacific Lutheran
13.22w
+2.3
5
4
Rhodes, Kinnah
Albina Roadrunne
13.29
nwi
2
3
Adkins, Rachael
George Fox
13.31
+0.8
4
1
Safley, Caitlyn
Mt Hood
13.33
+0.7
3
5
Cronrath, Hannah
Corban
13.37
nwi
2
4
Pattishall, Haley
Linfield
13.38
+0.8
4
2
Harvey, Mariah
Corban
13.39w
+2.3
6
3
Johnson, Leah
Pacific Lutheran
13.40w
+2.3
6
3
Ariola, Mariah
Pacific
13.41w
+2.3
5
2
Gernhart, Rachael
Linfield
13.43
+0.7
3
4
Joseph, Anna
Puget Sound
13.47w
+2.3
6
3
Reiley, Pauline
Portland
13.50
+0.7
3
6
Moore, Elizabeth
Clark College
13.52
nwi
2
1
Bays, Logan
Puget Sound
13.56
+0.2
8
4
Gilbertson, Meg
Puget Sound
13.61w
+2.3
5
4
Monda, Kristin
Concordia-Portla
13.64
+0.7
3
5
Anderson, Stephanie
Pacific
13.69w
+2.3
6
5
Rice, Aerial
Clackamas
13.70
+0.7
3
1
Yermakov, Larisa
Unattached
13.75
nwi
7
5
Palmer, Hayley
Pacific
13.75w
+2.3
5
5
Raymond, Olivia
Pacific Lutheran
13.78
+0.8
4
2
Fleming, Olivia
George Fox
13.80
nwi
7
3
Prasil, Emily
Puget Sound
13.84
nwi
7
6
Lowery, Hilary
George Fox
13.90
+0.8
4
4
Hartwell, Lisa
Pacific Lutheran
14.00
nwi
7
7
Jackson, Octavia
Unattached
14.04
+0.8
4
6
Fojas, Jasmine
Linfield
14.06w
+2.3
5
5
Holboke, Haley
Corban
14.08
nwi
7
6
Gordon, Sally
George Fox
14.25w
+2.3
6
8
Rayford-carter, De'Azhan
Albina Roadrunne
14.42
+0.8
4
2
Rowland, Alyssa
Pacific Lutheran
14.56
+0.2
8
3
Davidson, Kai
Clark College
14.58
+0.2
8
6
Meksheneva, LuLu
Clark College
14.69
nwi
7
4
Johnson, Heidi
Pacific Lutheran
14.71
+0.2
8
7
Matthews, Jada
Albina Roadrunne
14.80w
+2.3
5
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Whitehall, Allanah
Puget Sound
26.15
-1.0
4
1
Mayo, Asia
George Fox
26.32
+0.4
8
1
Schmidt, Ellie
Linfield
26.36
-1.0
1
1
Safley, Caitlyn
Mt Hood
26.50
-1.1
2
2
Wilson, Amanda
Pacific Lutheran
26.56
-1.1
2
2
Turner, Alyssa
George Fox
26.80
-1.0
1
2
Hill, Emma
Clackamas
26.84
-1.0
4
3
Aken-Pagdilao, Kelli
Pacific
26.85
-1.1
2
4
Cronrath, Hannah
Corban
26.96
-1.1
2
1
Deskins, Taylor
Corban
26.97
+0.2
3
3
Frazier, Sarah
George Fox
26.99
-1.0
1
2
Becker, Lexii
Clackamas
27.02
+0.2
3
1
Gernhart, Rachael
Linfield
27.37
-1.9
5
4
Moore, Elizabeth
Clark College
27.59
-1.0
1
5
Pattishall, Haley
Linfield
27.63
-1.0
1
3
Yamamoto, Dawne
Pacific
27.66
+0.2
3
5
WARREN, Whitney
Mt Hood
27.66
-1.1
2
6
Monda, Kristin
Concordia-Portla
27.67
-1.1
2
3
Gilbertson, Meg
Puget Sound
27.76
-1.0
4
6
Boulanger, Samantha
Concordia-Portla
27.79
-1.0
1
4
Guscott, Madison
Pacific Lutheran
27.80
-1.0
4
7
Darke, Katie
Albina Roadrunne
27.83
-1.0
1
2
Carssow, Mikeala
Concordia-Portla
27.85
-1.9
5
5
Joseph, Anna
Puget Sound
27.97
-1.0
4
3
Gauntz, Emalie
Pacific Lutheran
28.00
-1.9
5
6
Siltman, Rachel
Concordia-Portla
28.06
-1.0
4
4
Ariola, Mariah
Pacific
28.13
+0.2
3
4
Palmer, Hayley
Pacific
28.14
-1.9
5
5
Molstad, Allison
George Fox
28.21
-1.9
5
2
Bays, Logan
Puget Sound
28.27
+0.4
8
6
Motyer, Melissa
Puget Sound
28.47
-1.9
5
1
Johnson, Leah
Pacific Lutheran
28.63
-1.1
7
7
Holboke, Haley
Corban
28.65
-1.9
5
1
Johnson, Keiessence
Concordia-Portla
28.69
-0.5
6
2
Taylor, Sarah
Corban
28.91
-0.5
6
7
Rice, Aerial
Clackamas
28.99
-1.0
4
3
Anderson, Stephanie
Pacific
29.28
-0.5
6
2
Carson, Paytton
Treasure Valley
29.60
-1.1
7
4
White, Katie
Clark College
29.70
-0.5
6
3
Rufener, Kennedy
Clackamas
29.72
+0.4
8
5
Raymond, Olivia
Pacific Lutheran
30.13
-0.5
6
3
Morton, Codi
George Fox
30.58
-1.1
7
4
Montero, Jordynn
Clark College
32.94
-1.1
7
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kraske, Rachael
George Fox
57.70
1
2
Burns, Alicia
Puget Sound
59.96
1
3
Damo, Alexis
Pacific
1:00.18
1
4
Cummings, Mara
Puget Sound
1:00.41
1
1
Wilson, Amanda
Pacific Lutheran
1:00.66
2
5
Carssow, Mikeala
Concordia-Portla
1:00.73
1
6
Nuce, Ali
Clark College
1:01.43
1
7
Guscott, Madison
Pacific Lutheran
1:01.56
1
2
Tuffey, Emily
Pacific
1:01.90
2
1
Echevarria, Jacarei
Treasure Valley
1:02.30
3
3
Motyer, Melissa
Puget Sound
1:02.32
2
2
Tyler, Ericka
Clark College
1:03.14
3
8
Boulanger, Samantha
Concordia-Portla
1:03.34
1
4
Gauntz, Emalie
Pacific Lutheran
1:03.48
2
3
Cotugno, Mishal
Treasure Valley
1:03.73
3
4
Hall, Lindsey
Linfield
1:04.70
3
5
Wilson, Emily
George Fox
1:04.78
2
6
Johnson, Keiessence
Concordia-Portla
1:05.39
2
5
Bolejack, Mady
Puget Sound
1:07.97
3
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burns, Alicia
Puget Sound
2:17.68
1
2
Leek, Madison
Portland
2:17.85
1
3
Mackenzie, Sarah
George Fox
2:18.76
1
4
Childers, Emily
Corban
2:21.43
1
5
Dyk, Katie
George Fox
2:22.16
1
6
Lichten, Audrey
Linfield
2:24.77
1
1
Nevins, Haley
Pacific
2:26.53
2
2
Mayberry, Aspen
Puget Sound
2:26.67
2
1
Swab, Kevyn
Treasure Valley
2:29.72
3
2
Noe, Madeline
Linfield
2:30.39
3
3
Gillespie, Elaina
Pacific
2:30.89
2
4
Hills, Jenna
George Fox
2:32.61
2
3
Wilsey, Hailie
Treasure Valley
2:33.18
3
5
Dowdy, Calli
Linfield
2:33.87
2
4
McDonald, Haley
Mt Hood
2:34.29
3
7
Wise (Parsons), Cammi
Clark College
2:34.90
1
5
Hawkins, Rebecca
Treasure Valley
2:35.23
3
6
Rasmussen-Rehkopf, Sarah
Linfield
2:36.26
2
7
Cummings, Mara
Puget Sound
2:36.76
2
8
Irwin, Allyson
Corban
2:37.91
2
6
Bolejack, Mady
Puget Sound
2:39.40
3
7
Lucero, Katerina
Mt Hood
2:41.79
3
8
DeWolf, Kayla
Linfield
2:42.27
3
9
Hansen, Jessie
Clackamas
2:43.96
3
10
Dobrinski, Emily
George Fox
2:45.47
3
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lichten, Audrey
Linfield
4:51.67
1
2
Flyte, Kathryn
Puget Sound
5:01.85
1
3
Pacheco, Cindy
Clark College
5:07.13
1
4
McCarthy, Niamh
Clark College
5:08.19
1
5
Wise (Parsons), Cammi
Clark College
5:08.90
1
6
VonBargen, Megan
Concordia-Portla
5:11.17
1
7
Wilsey, Hailie
Treasure Valley
5:13.91
1
1
Dowdy, Calli
Linfield
5:18.69
2
2
McDonald, Haley
Mt Hood
5:23.88
2
3
Higinbotham, Katie
Linfield
5:26.04
2
4
Lucero, Katerina
Mt Hood
5:37.59
2
5
Hansen, Jessie
Clackamas
5:37.91
2
6
Johnson, Katie
Treasure Valley
5:47.11
2
7
Meza, Lorena
Treasure Valley
5:48.11
2
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mitzel, Lexi
Corban
17:37.46
1
2
Vallaire, Shea
Northwest Christ
17:47.16
1
3
Flyte, Kathryn
Puget Sound
17:51.21
1
4
Greider, Hannah
Linfield
18:12.56
1
5
Skinner, Katie
Linfield
18:41.68
1
6
Martin, Lisa
Pacific
18:52.96
1
7
Johnson, Olivia
Corban
19:03.04
1
8
Trowbridge, Madison
Linfield
19:17.80
1
9
Grunwald, Sierra
Puget Sound
19:36.28
1
10
McMahon, Delaney
Northwest Christ
19:52.49
1
11
Bradbury, Molly
Puget Sound
19:57.12
1
12
Brandt, Genevieve
Pacific Lutheran
20:19.77
1
13
Sarris, Tori
Puget Sound
20:34.73
1
14
McCarthy, Niamh
Clark College
20:47.72
1
15
Seeley, Mimi
Linfield
21:20.41
1
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bradbury, Molly
Puget Sound
12:13.85
1
2
Hundemer, Kai
Puget Sound
13:14.26
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Frazier, Sarah
George Fox
15.44w
+2.2
1
2
Siltman, Rachel
Concordia-Portla
15.84w
+2.2
1
3
Andre, Courtney
Mt Hood
16.00w
+2.2
1
4
Reifschneider, Chelsea
Corban
16.19w
+2.2
1
5
Dee, Taryn
Pacific Lutheran
16.54w
+2.2
1
6
Pfaff, Holly
Concordia-Portla
16.56w
+2.2
1
7
Rowland, Natasha
Linfield
16.73w
+2.2
1
1
Gladding, Madison
Linfield
17.09
+0.7
2
2
Bernard, Madelyn
Pacific Lutheran
17.40
+0.7
2
8
Dressler, Julia
Concordia-Portla
17.72w
+2.2
1
1
Dwigans, Mary
Puget Sound
18.09
+1.0
3
3
Jackson, Karissa
Pacific Lutheran
18.30
+0.7
2
4
Harman, Jenny
Corban
18.52
+0.7
2
2
Domini, Desiree
Pacific Lutheran
18.68
+1.0
3
5
Jackson, Octavia
Unattached
18.73
+0.7
2
3
Haynes, Brittnie
Clackamas
19.57
+1.0
3
4
Smith, Madeline
Pacific Lutheran
20.24
+1.0
3
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dee, Taryn
Pacific Lutheran
1:06.80
1
1
Richeson, Tiffany
Clackamas
1:06.81
2
2
Andre, Courtney
Mt Hood
1:07.74
1
3
Knight, Kimi
Clark College
1:08.09
1
4
Reifschneider, Chelsea
Corban
1:08.74
1
2
Lee, Kelsey
Pacific
1:09.17
2
3
Gladding, Madison
Linfield
1:10.47
2
5
Fleming, Olivia
George Fox
1:10.79
1
1
Smith, Caroline
George Fox
1:11.72
3
2
Rowland, Natasha
Linfield
1:13.09
3
4
Soelberg, April
Corban
1:13.57
2
5
Rusnac, Bridgette
Clackamas
1:13.90
2
3
Mills, Marissa
Clackamas
1:14.13
3
4
Dwigans, Mary
Puget Sound
1:14.26
3
6
Jackson, Karissa
Pacific Lutheran
1:15.12
2
5
Smith, Madeline
Pacific Lutheran
1:15.14
3
6
Domini, Desiree
Pacific Lutheran
1:15.32
3
7
Haynes, Brittnie
Clackamas
1:20.62
3
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gilmore
,
Frazier
,
Kraske
,
Adkins
George Fox
49.27
1
2
Souders
,
Leek
,
Bestall
,
Baller
Portland
49.64
1
3
Rice
,
Richeson
,
Jones
,
Hill
Clackamas
50.30
1
4
Tuffey
,
Damo
,
Yamamoto
,
Aken-Pag
Pacific
50.56
1
1
Kachel
,
Andre
,
Warren
,
Safley
Mt Hood
50.58
2
5
Dee
,
Guscott
,
Dandridg
,
Wilson
Pacific Lutheran
50.97
1
6
Prasil
,
Gilberts
,
Joseph
,
Whitehal
Puget Sound
51.10
1
7
Darke
,
Rayford-
,
Rhodes
,
Mckenzie
Albina Roadrunne
52.11
1
--
Ariola
,
Palmer
,
Rictor
,
Anderson
Pacific
DNF
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cummings
,
Motyer
,
Gilberts
,
Burns
Puget Sound
4:04.06
1
1
Gauntz
,
Guscott
,
Dee
,
Wilson
Pacific Lutheran
4:07.66
2
2
Reifschn
,
Cronrath
,
Childers
,
Russell
Corban
4:10.11
1
3
Tuffey
,
Damo
,
Yamamoto
,
Lee
Pacific
4:12.34
1
2
Pattisha
,
Lichten
,
Dowdy
,
Schmidt
Linfield
4:14.32
2
4
Echevarr
,
Swab
,
Hawkins
,
Cotugno
Treasure Valley
4:15.00
1
5
Moore
,
Nuce
,
Knight
,
Pacheco
Clark College
4:16.42
1
3
Dyk
,
McConnel
,
Hills
,
Mackenzi
George Fox
4:20.67
2
6
Andre
,
Kachel
,
Warren
,
Safley
Mt Hood
4:21.28
1
4
Mayberry
,
Whitehal
,
Bolejack
,
Dwigans
Puget Sound
4:22.14
2
7
Richards
,
Siltman
,
Carssow
,
Boulange
Concordia-Portla
4:23.19
1
5
Rowland
,
Gladding
,
Noe
,
Hall
Linfield
4:26.12
2
6
Sullivan
,
Agena
,
Nevins
,
Gillespi
Pacific
4:27.14
2
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Potter, Samantha
Pacific Lutheran
13.00m
(42'7.75)
3
2
Dixson, Tori
Concordia-Portla
12.48m
(40'11.25)
3
3
Lannan, Carley
Clark College
12.41m
(40'8.5)
3
4
LaBeaume, Anna
Linfield
12.11m
(39'8.75)
3
5
Gonzalez, Marisa
Pacific Lutheran
11.92m
(39'1.25)
3
6
Smith, Katelyn
Pacific Lutheran
11.40m
(37'4.75)
3
1
McKinnis, Rachel
Clackamas
11.19m
(36'8.5)
2
2
Muckerheide, Vanessa
Clark College
11.15m
(36'6.75)
2
7
Alley, Courtney
Linfield
11.02m
(36'1.75)
3
8
Steadman, Terra
Concordia-Portla
10.89m
(35'8.5)
3
9
Mattos, Jessica
Concordia-Portla
10.60m
(34'9.25)
3
3
Brooks, Jackie
Pacific
10.48m
(34'4.5)
2
4
Jackson, Dominique
Pacific Lutheran
10.44m
(34'3)
2
5
Davidson, Sara
Pacific
9.96m
(32'8)
2
6
Ybarra, Tianna
Clackamas
9.89m
(32'5.25)
2
1
Moore, Jorgina
Pacific Lutheran
9.83m
(32'3)
1
7
Saathoff, Kalie
Pacific Lutheran
9.77m
(32'0.5)
2
2
Jones, Abby
Pacific
9.75m
(31'11.75)
1
3
Rock, Katie
Pacific
9.68m
(31'9)
1
4
Hamilton, Emily
George Fox
9.54m
(31'3.5)
1
5
Hyneman-Henderson, Azana
Pacific Lutheran
8.66m
(28'4.75)
1
6
Reiley, Pauline
Portland
8.43m
(27'7.75)
1
7
Wyszynski, Allie
Puget Sound
8.22m
(26'11.5)
1
8
Spina, Christine
Clackamas
7.41m
(24'3.5)
1
9
Butcher, Nickole
Mt Hood
6.27m
(20'6.75)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mattos, Jessica
Concordia-Portla
47.34m
(155'3.75)
2
2
Warren, McKenzie
Mt Hood
44.25m
(145'2)
2
3
Potter, Samantha
Pacific Lutheran
42.30m
(138'9.25)
2
4
LaBeaume, Anna
Linfield
40.63m
(133'3.5)
2
1
Dixson, Tori
Concordia-Portla
39.56m
(129'9.25)
1
5
Steadman, Terra
Concordia-Portla
37.66m
(123'6.5)
2
6
Smith, Katelyn
Pacific Lutheran
35.86m
(117'7.75)
2
6
Jackson, Dominique
Pacific Lutheran
35.86m
(117'7.75)
2
8
Ybarra, Tianna
Clackamas
34.50m
(113'2.25)
2
9
Alley, Courtney
Linfield
32.73m
(107'4.5)
2
10
Jones, Abby
Pacific
32.23m
(105'8.75)
2
10
Muckerheide, Vanessa
Clark College
32.23m
(105'8.75)
2
2
Eager, Kylie
Clark College
32.03m
(105'1)
1
3
Lannan, Carley
Clark College
31.77m
(104'2.75)
1
12
Davidson, Sara
Pacific
31.70m
(104'0)
2
4
Gonzalez, Marisa
Pacific Lutheran
29.06m
(95'4)
1
5
Rock, Katie
Pacific
28.18m
(92'5.25)
1
6
Moore, Jorgina
Pacific Lutheran
26.98m
(88'6)
1
7
Saathoff, Kalie
Pacific Lutheran
25.85m
(84'9.5)
1
8
Beshears, Annalise
Linfield
24.92m
(81'9)
1
9
Spina, Christine
Clackamas
23.85m
(78'2.75)
1
10
Wyszynski, Allie
Puget Sound
23.65m
(77'7)
1
11
Hyneman-Henderson, Azana
Pacific Lutheran
23.56m
(77'3.5)
1
12
Butcher, Nickole
Mt Hood
19.42m
(63'8.5)
1
13
McKinnis, Rachel
Clackamas
18.79m
(61'7.75)
2
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buchholz, Emma
Concordia-Portla
41.73m
(136'10.75)
3
2
Nelson, Megan
Mt Hood
40.51m
(132'10.75)
3
3
Shear, Kate
Linfield
40.28m
(132'1.75)
3
4
Wiseman, Anneliese
Concordia-Portla
39.14m
(128'4.75)
3
5
Nelson, Chelsea
Pacific Lutheran
38.65m
(126'9.5)
3
6
Ybarra, Tianna
Clackamas
38.32m
(125'8.5)
3
7
Riggs, Deanna
Clark College
35.02m
(114'10.5)
3
8
Beykovsky, Ashley
Corban
34.77m
(114'0.75)
3
9
Lloyd, Michelle
Pacific Lutheran
34.61m
(113'6.5)
3
1
Hamilton, Emily
George Fox
34.04m
(111'8)
2
2
Wright, Kelsey
Corban
33.77m
(110'9.5)
2
3
Wilson, Erika
Pacific Lutheran
32.87m
(107'10)
2
4
Woodcock, Rachel
Mt Hood
31.12m
(102'1)
2
5
Beshears, Annalise
Linfield
30.16m
(98'11.25)
2
6
Stuart, Arielle
George Fox
29.54m
(96'10.75)
2
1
Becker, Lexii
Clackamas
28.70m
(94'1.75)
1
7
Spina, Christine
Clackamas
28.31m
(92'10.5)
2
8
Thompson, Victoria
Linfield
27.47m
(90'1.5)
2
9
McKinnis, Rachel
Clackamas
27.37m
(89'9.5)
2
2
Rock, Katie
Pacific
26.02m
(85'4.25)
1
3
Smith, Caroline
George Fox
25.11m
(82'4.5)
1
4
Lewis, Sunny
Puget Sound
25.05m
(82'2)
1
5
Brooks, Jackie
Pacific
23.98m
(78'8)
1
6
Jones, Abby
Pacific
20.43m
(67'0.25)
1
7
Ehrhardt, Alli
Corban
14.62m
(47'11.5)
1
--
Halfman, Heather
Corban
ND
(--)
1
--
Berg, Emma
Corban
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Gonzalez, Marisa
Pacific Lutheran
ND
(--)
2
--
Toyas, Anna
Pacific
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Harman, Jenny
Corban
ND
(--)
3
--
Langrell, Robbie
Concordia-Portla
ND
(--)
3
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Warren, McKenzie
Mt Hood
49.50m
(162'4.75)
3
2
Moore, Jorgina
Pacific Lutheran
47.30m
(155'2)
3
3
Mattos, Jessica
Concordia-Portla
44.82m
(147'0.5)
3
4
LaBeaume, Anna
Linfield
44.38m
(145'7)
3
5
Potter, Samantha
Pacific Lutheran
41.53m
(136'3)
3
1
Smith, Katelyn
Pacific Lutheran
41.18m
(135'1.25)
2
6
Hamilton, Emily
George Fox
41.00m
(134'6)
3
7
Jackson, Dominique
Pacific Lutheran
39.82m
(130'7.5)
3
8
Dixson, Tori
Concordia-Portla
37.54m
(123'1.75)
3
9
Alley, Courtney
Linfield
36.53m
(119'10)
3
10
Steadman, Terra
Concordia-Portla
36.38m
(119'4.25)
3
2
Swihart, Kaitlyn
George Fox
34.60m
(113'6)
2
3
Saathoff, Kalie
Pacific Lutheran
32.63m
(107'0.5)
2
1
Brooks, Jackie
Pacific
30.77m
(100'11.25)
1
4
Davidson, Sara
Pacific
30.73m
(100'9.75)
2
5
Wright, Kelsey
Corban
30.48m
(100'0)
2
2
Eager, Kylie
Clark College
29.18m
(95'8.75)
1
6
Ybarra, Tianna
Clackamas
28.44m
(93'3.5)
2
3
Rock, Katie
Pacific
26.87m
(88'1.75)
1
4
Nelson, Megan
Mt Hood
25.91m
(85'0)
1
5
Jones, Abby
Pacific
23.79m
(78'0.5)
1
6
Lloyd, Michelle
Pacific Lutheran
16.96m
(55'7.5)
1
7
Butcher, Nickole
Mt Hood
16.30m
(53'5.5)
1
--
Shannon, Emily
Clackamas
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hyneman-Henderson, Azana
Pacific Lutheran
FOUL
(--)
2
--
McKinnis, Rachel
Clackamas
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Riggs, Deanna
Clark College
FOUL
(--)
2
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yates, Marley
Mt Hood
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
2
Lord, Katie
Portland
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
2
Duvall, Danielle
Clark College
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
2
Taylor, Sarah
Corban
1.57m
(5'1.75)
1
5
Robinson, Xayna
Mt Hood
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
5
Harman, Jenny
Corban
1.52m
(4'11.75)
1
7
White, Olivia
Clackamas
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
7
Burk, Tiffany
George Fox
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
7
Rowe, Maggie
Puget Sound
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
7
Zepernick, Haley
Pacific Lutheran
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
7
Montero, Jordynn
Clark College
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
7
Harvey, Mariah
Corban
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
7
Pfaff, Holly
Concordia-Portla
1.47m
(4'9.75)
1
14
Rufener, Kennedy
Clackamas
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
14
Ehrhardt, Alli
Corban
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
14
Skye-Roberts, Deziree
Linfield
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
14
Davidson, Kai
Clark College
1.42m
(4'7.75)
1
18
Byers, Nicole
Unattached
1.37m
(4'5.75)
1
--
Berg, Emma
Corban
NH
(--)
1
--
Ventura, Celeste
Clackamas
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Searle, Jordyn
Clackamas
5.72m
(18'9)
+0.0
3
2
Hill, Emma
Clackamas
5.48m
(17'11.75)
-0.1
3
3
Mayo, Asia
George Fox
5.41m
(17'8.75)
-0.7
3
4
Adkins, Rachael
George Fox
5.32m
(17'5.25)
-0.7
3
1
Berg, Emma
Corban
5.23m
(17'1.75)
+0.4
2
2
Robinson, Xayna
Mt Hood
4.91m
(16'1.25)
+1.7
2
5
Andre, Courtney
Mt Hood
4.87m
(15'11.5)
+1.1
3
3
Lockwood, Meghan
Linfield
4.86m
(15'11.25)
+0.3
2
6
Reiley, Pauline
Portland
4.83m
(15'10)
+1.3
3
1
Bays, Logan
Puget Sound
4.65m
(15'3)
+1.5
1
7
Kachel, Kristi
Mt Hood
4.65m
(15'3)
-0.2
3
2
Bernard, Madelyn
Pacific Lutheran
4.62m
(15'1.75)
+0.0
1
3
Woodcock, Rachel
Mt Hood
4.55m
(14'11)
+0.8
1
4
Fojas, Jasmine
Linfield
4.50m
(14'9)
+0.0
1
5
Yermakov, Larisa
Unattached
4.46m
(14'7.5)
+0.3
1
4
Montero, Jordynn
Clark College
4.42m
(14'6)
+0.0
2
5
Gordon, Sally
George Fox
4.39m
(14'4.75)
+0.4
2
5
Damo, Alexis
Pacific
4.39m w
(14'4.75)
+2.1
2
6
Jackson, Amelia
Portland
4.39m
(14'4.75)
+0.0
1
7
Carson, Paytton
Treasure Valley
4.26m
(13'11.5)
+1.5
1
8
Chung, Shina
Pacific
4.24m
(13'10.75)
+0.0
1
7
Lowery, Hilary
George Fox
4.22m
(13'10)
+1.8
2
7
Ahmed, Zahira
Albina Roadrunne
4.22m
(13'10)
+1.1
2
9
Smith, Madeline
Pacific Lutheran
4.13m
(13'6.5)
+0.0
1
8
Davidson, Kai
Clark College
4.12m
(13'6)
-0.2
3
10
Meksheneva, LuLu
Clark College
3.97m
(13'0.25)
-0.3
1
--
Marshall, Tihanne
Albina Roadrunne
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, D'Nara
Clackamas
10.84m
(35'6.75)
+1.0
2
1
Robinson, Xayna
Mt Hood
10.71m
(35'1.5)
-0.2
1
2
Ehrhardt, Alli
Corban
10.50m
(34'5.25)
+0.0
2
2
Prasil, Emily
Puget Sound
10.09m
(33'1)
-0.6
1
3
Shannon, Emily
Clackamas
10.06m
(33'0)
-0.4
2
4
Lockwood, Meghan
Linfield
10.01m
(32'10)
+1.0
2
3
Fojas, Jasmine
Linfield
9.92m
(32'6.5)
+0.8
1
4
Duvall, Danielle
Clark College
9.40m
(30'10)
-0.8
1
5
Woodcock, Rachel
Mt Hood
9.15m
(30'0)
-0.1
1
6
Skye-Roberts, Deziree
Linfield
8.92m
(29'3)
-0.9
1
7
Gibbon, Dana
Linfield
8.75m
(28'8.25)
-1.6
1
5
Marshall, Tihanne
Albina Roadrunne
8.62m
(28'3.25)
-0.1
2
6
Harrell, Ty'sha
Albina Roadrunne
8.15m
(26'8.75)
-0.3
2
7
Ahmed, Zahira
Albina Roadrunne
7.97m
(26'1.75)
-0.2
2
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robertson, Sierra
George Fox
3.34m
(10'11.5)
1
2
Richeson, Tiffany
Clackamas
3.19m
(10'5.5)
1
3
King, Elizabeth
Puget Sound
3.04m
(9'11.5)
1
4
Mueller, Alysha
George Fox
2.89m
(9'5.75)
1
4
Weatherford, Kylie
George Fox
2.89m
(9'5.75)
1
6
Gibbon, Amanda
Linfield
2.74m
(8'11.75)
1
6
Lewis, Sunny
Puget Sound
2.74m
(8'11.75)
1
6
Chung, Shina
Pacific
2.74m
(8'11.75)
1
9
Andresen, Tess
Linfield
2.59m
(8'5.75)
1
9
Hartwell, Lisa
Pacific Lutheran
2.59m
(8'5.75)
1
9
Johnson, Katie
Pacific
2.59m
(8'5.75)
1
9
McCormick, Samantha
George Fox
2.59m
(8'5.75)
1
13
Gibbon, Dana
Linfield
2.44m
(8'0)
1
13
Johnson, Heidi
Pacific Lutheran
2.44m
(8'0)
1
15
Udell, Katie
Corban
2.29m
(7'6)
1
15
Rowland, Alyssa
Pacific Lutheran
2.29m
(7'6)
1
15
Niemann, Brooke
Linfield
2.29m
(7'6)
1
--
Raymond, Olivia
Pacific Lutheran
NH
(--)
1
--
Wright, Rachel
Corban
NH
(--)
1
--
Wright, Tesla
Pacific
NH
(--)
1
--
Morton, Codi
George Fox
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
48993 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
580 shares:
Mt. Hood Saints Outdoor Open
,
Albina Roadrunners
,
Clackamas Community College Track and Field and Cross Country - Oregon City, Oregon
,
Clark College Track and Field and Cross Country - Vancouver, Washington
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Mt. Hood Saints Outdoor Open
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2012
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#mt-hood
#saints
#open
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!